|
Fågelsång, Robertsfors församling (AC)
Lindström, Johan Petter (1817-1842)
Församlingshemmet, Holmsund, Holmsunds församling (AC)
Zakrisdotter, Anna Christina (Stina*) (1864-1947)
Försörjninghemmet, Birsta, Skön församling (Y)
Häggmark, Maria Matilda (1882-1948)
Gagnef, Gagnef församling (W)
Sjöström, Otto Ingvar (1914-2006)
Gambromyra, Åkullsjön, Bygdeå församling (AC)
Andersson Myrell, Anders (Ante*) Petter (1895-1980)
Andersson Myrell, Gerda Fredrika Fredrika (1931-2006)
Andersson Myrell, Johan Artur (1904-1977)
Andersson Myrell, Karl-Erik (1900-1929)
Andersson, Anna Maria (1890-1980)
Andersson, Edit Johanna (1893-)
Andersson, Edla Lovisa Lovisa (1889-1969)
Andersson, Frida Matilda (1903-1903)
Andersson, Jenny Sofia Sofia (1890-1959)
Andersson, Magdalena Christina (1897-1981)
Andersson, Olof Petter Petter (1856-1907)
Jonsson, Hans Erling Erling (1928-)
Jonsson, Jonas Leander (1892-1972)
Myrell, Jenny Alice (1929-2014)
Nilsdotter, Edla Johanna Johanna (1877-1959)
Olofsson, Hildur Maria Maria (1907-1951)
Gamla Falmark, Bureå församling (AC)
Danielsson Vippa, Daniel (1755-1847)
Gamla Storbäcken, Bygdeå församling (AC)
Bygdén, Signe Maria (1898-1984)
Hammarstedt, Gerda Elvira Elvira (1905-1993)
Larsson, Olof (1747-1821)
Lundström, Johan Holger (1921-2014)
Lundström, Johan Signar (1888-1977)
Olofsdotter Westerlund, Eva Sophia (1845-)
Olofsson, Olof (1778-1862)
Olofsson, Per (1777-1866)
Persdotter, Hulda Margreta (1878-1932)
Persdotter, Maria (1747-1828)
Pettersson, Ella Margareta Margareta (1930-)
Pettersson, Eva Katarina Katarina (1925-)
Pettersson, Gustaf Albert (1865-1915)
Pettersson, Hans Olof Olof (1931-2012)
Pettersson, Johan Helmer (1896-1983)
Pettersson, Nils-Åke Johannes Johannes (1933-2013)
Pettersson, Per Albert (1903-1972)
Pettersson, Per-Daniel (1928-2014)
Pettersson, Selma Maria (1898-)
Gamla Uppsala församling (C)
Brömster, Erik William William (1916-1992)
Gammbyn, Flarken, Nysätra församling (AC)
Ledman, Beda Margareta andrietta (1898-1987)
Gammelbyn nr 21, Burträsk församling (AC)
Markström Larsson, Per (1761-1810)
Gammelbyn, Burträsk församling (AC)
Andersdotter, Margareta (1778-1856)
Andersdotter, Maria (1762-1851)
Boström, Magdalena Christina (1836-1890)
Brännström, Ulla Margareta (1923-2007)
Burström, Magdalena (1753-1833)
Burvall, Inga Maria Maria (1927-2014)
Burvall, John Gustaf (1902-1981)
Johansdotter Nordqvist, Mathilda Fredrika (1879-1936)
Johansdotter, Hedda Margareta (1857-1934)
Johansson, Hilma Rebecka (1891-1959)
Lidström, Karin Gunvor Gustava Gunvor Gustava (1916-2010)
Lundberg, Anna Maria (1888-1958)
Markström Larsson, Per (1761-1810)
Markström, Lars (1792-)
Markström, Magdalena Charlotta (1797-)
Markström, Margareta Catharina (1790-)
Mellqvist, Erik Åke (1903-1972)
Nyström, Vilmar Artur Andreas (1904-1988)
Vikström, Hilma Amalia (1880-1957)
Wedin, Carl Johan (1866-1954)
Westerlund, Helga Laura (1919-2003)
Wiklund, Agnes Teolinda Maria Maria (1916-)
Wiklund, Erik Johan Manfred (1914-1983)
Wiklund, Johan Lambert (1887-1961)
Gammelbyn, Lövångers församling (AC)
Sandström, Nils August (1855-1942)
Gammelstad, Nederluleå församling (BD)
Andersson, Erik Hjalmar (1896-1982)
Andersson, Erik Valdemar (1925-1985)
Andersson, Irma Margit (1931-1983)
Björkman, Helmer Evald (1911-1992)
Frank / Jansson, Gunhild (Bibbi*) Elvira (1915-1999)
Lundström, Ruth Jonny Fredrika (1906-1990)
Marklund, Per Abel (1891-1963)
Vikström, Svea Maria Maria (1908-1994)
Gargnäs, Gargnäs församling (AC)
Backman, Kally Kristina (1909-1990)
Jonsson, Mildrid Adele Adele (1919-1998)
Garpenberg, Garpenberg församling (W)
Karlsson, Hjalmar Ragnvar (1917-1967)
Gaston, Oregon, USA [US]
Strandberg, Betty-Jean Leona Leona (1927-)
Strandberg, Hugo (1883-)
Strandberg, Kenneth Lee Lee (1928-)
Strandberg, Richard Hugo Hugo (1925-)
Gastsjö, Hällesjö församling (Z)
Hansson, Johanna (1879-1891)
Hansson, Katharina Selina (1878-1888)
Hansson, Nils Magnus (1849-1909)
Hansson, Per Haqvin Haqvin (1874-1944)
Nilsdotter, Kristina Maria (1849-1928)
Genberg, Nordmalings församling (AC)
Augustsson, Erik Otto (1883-)
Johansson, August (1862-1897)
Persdotter / Johansson, Maria Matilda (1859-1913)
Genesön, Nätra församling (Y)
Zingmark, Anna Sofia Sofia (1886-1957)
Zingmark, Dan Leonard Leonard (1892-1951)
Zingmark, Erik Johan (1890-1895)
Zingmark, Erik Roberth (1861-1917)
Zingmark, Robert (1893-1969)
Geografigränd 20B, Ålidhems kyrka, Ålidhems församling (AC)
Brömster / Sjöström, Iris Ingegerd (1945-)
Gerhards, Burträsk församling (AC)
Larsson, Anna Teolinda Teolinda (1916-2007)
Gerusalen, Nysätra församling (AC)
Sundqvist, Anna Sofia Sofia (1888-1978)
Gessie församling (M)
Fredlund, Axel Fritiof Fritiof (1889-1952)
|