|
Sjukhemmet i Robertsfors, Robertsfors församling (AC)
Jonsson, Gertrud Alida Elisabet (1910-1993)
Nilsson, Ebba Matilda Matilda (1916-2007)
Olofsson, Berta Margareta (1914-1999)
Olofsson, John Elis (1923-2004)
Sjukhemmet, Jörn, Jörns församling (AC)
Brändström, Alma Elisabet (1896-1993)
Sjukhemmet, Norsjö, Norsjö församling (AC)
Brännström, Ebba Margareta (1904-1989)
Sjulsmark nr 1, Västra Sjulsmark, Bygdeå församling (AC)
Jonsson, Lars (1671-1738)
Jonsson, Lars (1724-1770)
Larsson, Jon (1698-1771)
Larsson, Jonas (1762-1830)
Sjulsmark nr 3, Västra Sjulsmark, Bygdeå församling (AC)
Jonsson, Lars (1782-)
Sjungande dalen, Skellefteå, Skellefteå landsförsamling (AC)
Höglund, Ingrid Maria Maria (1917-2006)
Stadig, Susanna Elina (1899-1991)
Svärd, Ludvig Engelbert (1899-1988)
Själevad församling (Y)
Andersson, Maria Elisabet (1891-1952)
Häggmark, Fredrik Leonard (1875-)
Johansson, Gunhild Kristina (1915-2007)
Larsson, Siri (1908-1999)
Sjöberg, Axel Severin (1885-1969)
Sjöberg, Hilda Alexandra Alexandra (1910-1977)
Sjödin, Jonas August (1900-1985)
Tholin, Viktoria Antonia (1884-1948)
Tornberg, Ragnar (1903-1972)
Själevad, Själevad församling (Y)
Karlsson / Lindgren, Signe Linnéa Linnéa (1913-1988)
Königsson, Göta Margreta (1916-2005)
Sjödin, Jonas August (1900-1985)
Sjöarödd, Sävar församling (AC)
Holmström, Gärdis Linnea (1939-)
Holmström, Hjördis Marie Marie (1937-)
Holmström, Ulla Britt Britt (1943-)
Isaksson, Nils (1752-1836)
Johansdotter, Margareta Catharina (1823-1901)
Jonsdotter, Catharina (1749-1826)
Larsdotter, Brita Christina (1852-1920)
Lundström, Anders Gustaf (1867-)
Lundström, Lars Gustaf (1862-1863)
Lundström, Margareta Sophia (1863-1910)
Lundström, Nils Gustaf (1835-1867)
Nilsdotter, Anna Magdalena (1787-1814)
Sjöström, Elna Johanna (1897-1961)
Sjöström, Helga Maria Maria (1905-1993)
Sjöström, Nanny Matilda (1895-1971)
Sjöbotten, Bureå församling (AC)
Frängsmyr, Clary Marianne Marianne (1932-)
Frängsmyr, Hans Olov Olov (1933-2012)
Frängsmyr, Jan Sivert Sivert (1935-1988)
Frängsmyr, Rolf Ingmar Ingmar (1934-2009)
Karlsson / Frängsmyr, Johan Edvard (1906-1987)
Lindberg, Alma Linnéa (1908-1989)
Persdotter, Catharina (1767-)
Sjöbotten, Vindelns församling (AC)
Abrahamsson / Lindmark, Elma Karolina Karolina (1892-1930)
Lindmark / Rönnlund, Anny Eugenia Eugenia (1920-2010)
Lindmark / Öberg, Addy Karolina Karolina (1922-1971)
Lindmark, Astrid Maria Maria (1912-1989)
Lindmark, August Ivar (1913-1976)
Lindmark, August Wilhelm Wilhelm (1878-1964)
Lindmark, Einar Johannes Johannes (1914-1984)
Lindmark, Elis Selfrid (1915-1977)
Lindmark, Fritz Eugén Erland (1927-1934)
Lindmark, Fritz Evert (1911-1973)
Lindmark, Johan Alvar (1908-1990)
Lindmark, Karl Sixten (1917-1918)
Lindmark, Nils Almar Edolv (1924-)
Lindmark, Rut Anne-Marie (1929-1999)
Löfgren / Lindmark, Maria Serafia (Fia*) (1889-1918)
Löfgren, Adelina Sofia Sofia (1890-1945)
Sjöbäck nr 1, Åkullsjön, Bygdeå församling (AC)
Andersson, Johan Bernhard (1878-1964)
Sjöbäck, Åkullsjön, Bygdeå församling (AC)
Abrahamsdotter, Lisa Caisa Caisa (1768-1841)
Andersdotter, Barbro Helena (1837-1880)
Andersson, Alice Ingegerd (1924-1929)
Andersson, Alma Katarina (1886-1922)
Andersson, Anders Sigvard (1914-1998)
Andersson, Anna Elina (1879-1934)
Andersson, Beda Josefina Josefina (1909-1985)
Andersson, Bertil Rangdolf Rangdolf (1900-1976)
Andersson, Helge Sixten (1916-1990)
Andersson, Johan Emil (1913-2003)
Andersson, Karl (1871-1957)
Andersson, Laila Irene (1961-)
Andersson, Signe Kristina Kristina (1918-2006)
Andersson, Sigrid Paulina Paulina (1921-2006)
Andersson, Solveig Marianne Marianne (1926-2000)
Andersson, Svea Albertina (1908-1933)
Andersson, Sven Alvar Alvar (1911-1996)
Bergström, Kerstin Erena (1929-1998)
Eriksdotter, Anna Maria (1860-1930)
Fredriksdotter, Anna Cajsa (1818-1870)
Hansdotter, Lisa Caisa (1824-1886)
Hansdotter, Maria Christina (1884-1921)
Hansdotter, Sara Catharina (1788-1867)
Hansson, Erik (1887-1969)
Hansson, Nils (1821-1909)
Hansson, Nils (1886-1896)
Hansson, Petter (1837-1921)
Johansdotter, Catharina Margareta (1862-1943)
Nilsdotter, Anna Christina (1847-1914)
Nilsdotter, Brigittta Sophia (1857-)
Nilsdotter, Elisabeth Johanna (1853-1857)
Nilsdotter, Maria Catharina (1849-)
Nilsson, Erik (1864-1864)
Nilsson, Hanna Josefina (1883-1930)
Nilsson, Hans (1851-1922)
Nilsson, Johan (1782-1854)
Nilsson, Nils (1860-1864)
Persdotter, Anna Johanna (1866-1894)
Persdotter, Brita Lovisa (1874-)
Persdotter, Edla Fredrika (1879-1879)
Persdotter, Maria Christina (1872-1879)
Persdotter, Maria Helena (1868-1869)
Persson Nordell, Jonas Wilhelm (1876-)
Persson, Anders (1864-)
Persson, Anna Augusta (1890-1894)
Persson, Hans Petter (1863-1931)
Persson, Kristina Helena (1893-1981)
Persson, Nils Olof Olof (1870-1949)
Sjöliden, Tavelsjö församling (AC)
Mattsdotter, Sara Margareta (1861-1894)
Sjöström, Hulda Johanna (1886-)
Sjöström, Johan Petter (1857-1943)
Sjölund, Tavelsjö församling (AC)
Andersson, Frans Emil (1894-)
Jonsson, Jonas Hilmar (1895-1927)
Sjönäs, Bygdeå församling (AC)
Eriksson, Carl Jonas Albin (1888-1977)
Sjönäs, Sävar församling (AC)
Holmström, Magnhild Elisabet Elisabet (1919-2009)
Molin, Carolina (1838-1895)
|