|
Sånebytorp, Sunne församling (S)
Nilsson, Alice Kristina (1912-1978)
Söderby, Burträsk församling (AC)
Lundqvist, Nikolina Sofia Sofia (1898-1983)
Vikström, Eva Karolina (Lina*) (1881-1960)
Söderbäck, Nysätra församling (AC)
Andersdotter, Anna Erica (1840-)
Andersdotter, Hilda Maria (1871-)
Andersdotter, Magdalena Charlotta (1845-1846)
Andersdotter, Magdalena Charlotta (1850-1932)
Andersdotter, Maria Sophia (1851-)
Andersson, Anders (1808-1880)
Andersson, Anders Gustaf (1843-)
Andersson, Anders Petter (1866-1866)
Andersson, Anders Petter (1868-1868)
Andersson, Gösta Halvar Halvar (1926-)
Andersson, Helga Viola Ingeborg (1921-1922)
Andersson, Isac (1848-)
Andersson, Johan Petter (1890-)
Andersson, Nils (1858-)
Andersson, Olof Alfred (1869-1870)
Andersson, Petrus (1853-)
Andersson, Sanna Viola Charlotta (1926-)
Andersson, Sonja Matilda Sofia (1918-)
Andersson, Tyra Ingeborg Kristina (1897-)
Eklund, Kristina Johanna (1863-)
Isaksdotter, Anna Charlotta (1836-)
Isaksdotter, Catharina Charlotta (1813-1813)
Isaksdotter, Catharina Charlotta (1815-)
Isaksdotter, Johanna Fredrika (1823-)
Isaksdotter, Lovisa (1795-1871)
Isaksdotter, Lovisa (1817-)
Isaksdotter, Maria Magdalena (1811-)
Isaksdotter, Sara Maria (1825-)
Isaksdotter, Sophia Albertina (1827-)
Isaksdotter, Ulrika Christina (1821-)
Isaksson, Isak (1780-1844)
Isaksson, Isak (1837-1838)
Jonsdotter, Anna Maria (1784-1862)
Klint, Olof Walfrid (1879-)
Svärd, Anders Linus (1897-)
Svärd, Astrid Charlotta (1899-)
Svärd, Gärda Sofia (1900-)
Svärd, Naima Christina (1902-)
Svärd, Ragnar Antonius (1905-)
Swärd, Adam Anton (1871-)
Söderbärke församling (W)
Carlsson / Karlén, Anders Martin (1857-1944)
Söderbärke, Söderbärke församling (W)
Eriksson, Fanny Lovisa (1910-1981)
Karlén, Julia Konstantia (1896-1975)
Karlén, Åke Vilhelm (1904-1980)
Söderhamn församling (X)
Gustafsson, Johan Wilhelm (1866-)
Nilsdotter, Maria Elina (1864-)
Svensson, Oskar Lambert (1889-1951)
Söderhamn, Söderhamn församling (X)
Johansson Jurvik, Lars Gustaf Adolf Gustaf Adolf (1918-2001)
Zingmark, Robert (1893-1969)
Södermalm, Katarina församling (AB)
Sjöström, Helga Karolina Karolina (1923-1998)
Södertälje (AB)
Lindström, Johan Albin Albin (1904-1979)
Lundberg, Elsa Erika Erika (1910-1993)
Södertälje, Södertälje församling (AB)
Andersson, Rut Elsy Giunilla (1924-1980)
Boström, Göta Ingeborg (1911-)
Kristoffersson, Erik Johan (1910-1993)
Lindqvist, Emma Johanna (1908-1964)
Rudwall, Sven Ingvar (1917-1996)
Södervik, Burträsk församling (AC)
Andersdotter, Helena (1779-1869)
Lindström, Johan (1783-1850)
Södervik, Tavelsjö församling (AC)
Andersdotter, Kajsa Lovisa (1844-)
Johansson, Anna Elisa Maria (1910-)
Johansson, Elna Maria Alfrida (1915-2009)
Johansson, Johan (1879-1965)
Johansson, Karl (1882-)
Nilsson Ågren, Nils Petter (1830-1908)
Pehrsson, Anders (1806-1847)
Södra Bergsbyn, Skellefteå landsförsamling (AC)
Lundström, Dagmar Maria (1912-)
Södra Degerliden, Burträsk församling (AC)
Burlin, Fredrika Wilhelmina (1844-1876)
Larsson, Salomon (1837-1873)
Nyström, Ester Paulina (1896-1985)
Salomonsdotter, Magdalena Fredrika (1871-1910)
Samuelsdotter, Fredrika Carolina (1848-1928)
Sjöström, Anders Oskar (1879-)
Sjöström, Anna Augusta (1890-)
Sjöström, Carl Johan (1876-1952)
Sjöström, Hilma Kristina (1886-)
Sjöström, Johannes (1847-1926)
Sjöström, Karolina Serafia (1888-)
Sjöström, Klara Viktoria (1893-1894)
Sjöström, Kurt Axel Sören Sören (1924-2012)
Sjöström, Lars Anton (1884-)
Sjöström, Nils Samuel (1877-1965)
Sjöström, Olof Albert (1882-)
Södra Fjällnäs, Tärna församling (AC)
Andersson, Anna Kristina (1913-1983)
Södra Fårträsk, Malå församling (AC)
Eriksdotter, Margareta (1736-)
Eriksdotter, Stina (1772-)
Johansson, Johan (1726-)
Södra Hedensbyn, Skellefteå landsförsamling (AC)
Nilsdotter, Johanna Elisabeth (1861-1948)
Södra Lundby församling (R)
Strindman, John Fridolf (1903-1973)
Södra Norum, Bygdeå församling (AC)
Boström, Einar Emanuel (1914-2004)
Johansson, Jan Bertil Bertil (1967-)
Johansson, John-Erik (1931-2012)
Lundström, Tyra Elise Elise (1921-2011)
Södra Renbergsvattnet 216, 937 92 Burträsk
Sjöström, Alf Henrik Johannes Johannes (1915-1994)
Södra Renbergsvattnet, Burträsk församling (AC)
Andersson, Emil Nikolaus Nikolaus (1910-2001)
Andersson, Irma Ester Lovisa Ester Lovisa (1947-1947)
Andersson, Märta Inez Elaine Elaine (1940-2008)
Burén, Ingrid Helena (1898-1976)
Eklund / Isaksson, Eva Katarina Katarina (1947-)
Eklund Nilsson, Sonja Maria (1957-)
Eklund, Ernst Ivan (1914-1988)
Johansdotter, Sara Sofia (1849-1926)
Larsson, Alma Kristina (1896-)
Larsson, Fanny Katarina (1885-1925)
Larsson, Frans (1889-)
Larsson, Johan Konrad (1887-)
Larsson, Knut Nikolaus (1899-)
Larsson, Lars Gustaf (1883-)
Larsson, Lovisa (1878-1961)
Larsson, Per (1894-)
Larsson, Thekla Maria (1891-)
Larsson, Viktor (1884-1959)
Olofsson Lundström, Samuel (1779-1809)
Olsson, Josua (1917-)
Persson, Pehr (1795-1849)
Salomonsdotter, Maria Wilhelmina (1857-)
Sjöström / Lindberg, Sara Maria Elisabeth Maria Elisabeth (1925-)
Sjöström, Alf Henrik Johannes Johannes (1915-1994)
Sjöström, Andreas (1850-1918)
Sjöström, Andreas (1877-1960)
Sjöström, Anna Greta (1920-1921)
Sjöström, Anna Serafia Serafia (1896-)
Sjöström, Astrid Decideria Decideria (1922-)
Sjöström, Elin Elisabeth (1890-1980)
Sjöström, Elsa Andrea Vilhelmina Andrea Vilhelmina (1916-2009)
Sjöström, Erik (1883-1970)
Sjöström, Erik Rudolf Andreas (1912-1919)
Sjöström, Ester Maria (1892-1969)
Sjöström, Fanny Sara Maria (1912-1922)
Sjöström, Karl Johan (1932-1989)
Sjöström, Katarina Sofia (1880-1955)
Sjöström, Marta Linnéa Elisabet (1913-1921)
Sjöström, Märta Lovisa Lovisa (1914-2009)
Sjöström, Per Richard Andreas Andreas (1918-2005)
Sjöström, Petrus (1886-1927?)
Tjärnström, Fredrik Johannes (1922-)
Tjärnström, Johan (1897-1968)
Södra Sandåsen, Bygdeå församling (AC)
Andersson, Vendla Sofia (1883-1975)
Mattsson, Birger Torsten (1910-1986)
Nordgren, Hanna Valborg (1907-2001)
Nordgren, Helene Birgit Linnea (1953-)
Nordgren, Helga Sofia (1904-1913)
Nordgren, Henry Lennart (1915-1992)
Nordgren, Ingrid Edina (1911-1990)
Nordgren, Johan Arvid (1879-1961)
Nordgren, Johan Helge (1906-1993)
Nordgren, Karl Gottfrid (1914-1999)
Nordgren, Kerstin Evy Irene (1953-)
Nordgren, Klas Arvid (1910-1990)
Nordgren, Sven Almar (1913-2007)
Nordgren, Vendla Frideborg (1909-1963)
Södra sidans hus nr 47½, Korndals pappersbruk, Mölndal, Fässberg församling (O)
Andersdotter, Anna Margareta (1815-)
Johansson, Per (1817-)
Södra Stortjärn nr 1:2, Bygdeå församling (AC)
Isaksson, Johannes (1879-1946)
Södra Stortjärn, Bygdeå församling (AC)
Andersdotter, Margareta Katarina (1859-1952)
Andersdotter, Maria Charlotta Charlotta (1847-1924)
Andersson Grenholm, Anders (1812-1879)
Andersson, Jan Yngve Yngve (1948-)
Andersson, Kurt Roland Roland (1943-)
Borg, Maria Sophia (1839-1908)
Fredriksson, Ephraim (1820-1903)
Grenholm, Agnes Viktoria Viktoria (1910-1988)
Grenholm, Alma Kristina Kristina (1916-1979)
Grenholm, Anders (1862-1872)
Grenholm, Anders (1872-1954)
Grenholm, Anders Gerhard (1874-)
Grenholm, Anders Hugo (1902-)
Grenholm, Andreas (1845-1852)
Grenholm, Andreas (1858-1858)
Grenholm, Anna Magdalena (1849-1926)
Grenholm, Anna Margaretha (1882-1958)
Grenholm, Cajsa Greta (1847-1909)
Grenholm, Elin Augusta Augusta (1905-1988)
Grenholm, Emma Amalia (1884-1906)
Grenholm, Gunborg Amalia Amalia (1908-)
Grenholm, Hjalmar Alexius (1892-1984)
Grenholm, Johan (1864-1865)
Grenholm, Johan Gustaf (1878-)
Grenholm, Johannes (1851-1852)
Grenholm, Jonas (1844-1931)
Grenholm, Jonas (1879-1879)
Grenholm, Jonas August (1884-)
Grenholm, Jonas Emil (1903-1911)
Grenholm, Jonas Petter (1887-1970)
Grenholm, Katarina Amanda (1886-)
Grenholm, Kristina Katharina (1879-)
Grenholm, Magdalena Charlotta (1874-)
Grenholm, Magdalena Fredrika (1880-1881)
Grenholm, Magdalena Johanna (1882-1939)
Grenholm, Maria Christina (1859-)
Grenholm, Maria Johanna (1876-1950)
Grenholm, Nanny Charlotta Charlotta (1901-1981)
Grenholm, Nils (1854-)
Grenholm, Nils Oskar (1887-1888)
Grenholm, Nils Oskar (1889-1889)
Grenholm, Olof (1852-)
Grenholm, Olof Ferdinand (1883-1958)
Grenholm, Per Edvin (1889-1889)
Grenholm, Rut Gunhild (1913-1915)
Grenholm, Valborg Maria Maria (1911-1995)
Isaksson, Gun Kerstin Eleonora Eleonora (1951-)
Isaksson, Helga Maria Maria (1915-1986)
Isaksson, Helge Manfred Johannes Manfred Johannes (1911-1997)
Isaksson, Johannes (1879-1946)
Isaksson, Lars Håkan Torbjörn Torbjörn (1945-)
Isaksson, Lennart Johannes Johannes (1938-2005)
Jonsdotter, Anna Fredrika (1823-1824)
Jonsson, Hildur Albertina (1900-1925)
Jonsson, Jonas Anton (1838-1910)
Jonsson, Nils Edvard (1905-1984)
Jonsson, Signe Elisabet (1909-1985)
Lindfors, Selma Augusta (1879-1938)
Lundberg, Gertrud Maria (1917-)
Lundberg, Sven Hilding Hilding (1913-1993)
Nilsdotter, Margreta (1793-1859)
Nilsson Robertsson, Nils Saul (1921-1983)
Nilsson, Dagmar Katarina Katarina (1916-2005)
Nilsson, Elsa Viktoria Viktoria (1919-1999)
Nilsson, Hilda Sofia (1880-)
Nilsson, Nils Robert Robert (1877-)
Nilsson, Signe Kristina (1914-1915)
Nilsson, Sven Sigvard (1917-1973)
Olofsson, Jonas (1782-1862)
Persdotter, Anna-Maria (1792-1834)
Persson, Nils Petter (1840-1912)
Ågren, Alf Folke Lennart Lennart (1936-)
Ågren, Anna Viola Margareta (1923-1923)
Ågren, Gunhild Marianne Marianne (1927-)
Ågren, Per Ernst Axel Axel (1925-1982)
Ågren, Peter Tycko (1893-1965)
Åström, Anders (1882-1882)
Åström, Anna Johanna (1875-1956)
Åström, Christina Amalia (1877-1877)
Åström, Hilda Charlotta (1884-)
Åström, Magdalena Regina (1872-1954)
Åström, Margareta Christina (1878-1940)
Åström, Maria Catharina (1880-)
Södra Sunderbyn, Nederluleå församling (BD)
Andersson, Gerda Kristina Elisabet (1914-1986)
Andersson, Hildur Emelia (1905-1973)
Israelsson, Hally Elida (1919-2007)
Israelsson, Johan Evert (1917-2005)
Israelsson, Karl Gustav (1920-)
Israelsson, Karl Oskar (1879-1973)
Israelsson, Nancy Maria (1927-)
Israelsson, Oskar Evald (1922-1998)
Karlsson, Aina Eleonora Eleonora (1916-2013)
Lindqvist, Medora Elisabet (1895-1946)
Södra Sörbäck, Bygdeå församling (AC)
Markström, Anders Wilhelm (1830-1908)
Nylén Lång, Gustaf Anton (1876-)
Svan, Maria Johanna (1876-1949)
Södra Åbyn, Burträsk församling (AC)
Burvall, Karl Ludvig Verner (1913-1984)
Burvall, Ulla-Maj Anita Anita (1937-)
Jonsson, Karl Johan Johan (1876-)
Södra Österbotten, Västra Finlands län, Finland [FI]
Lundström, Rut Ingeborg Ingeborg (1910-)
Nyström, Anton Holger (1906-1988)
Sölvesborg, Sölvesborg församling (K)
Andersson, Gustaf Verner (1909-2000)
Ådin, Sonja Alvina (1916-1994)
Sörberge, Timrå församling (Y)
Johansson, Gertrud Viola Helena (1912-1989)
Jonsson, Johan Albert (1891-1956)
Sörbyn, Hörnefors församling (AC)
Lönn, Margit Mariana Ingeborg Mariana Ingeborg (1921-)
Sörbyn, Norsjö församling (AC)
Finnberg, Lars Oskar (1867-1943)
Sörbyn, Norsjö, Norsjö församling (AC)
Bergmark, Ingeborg Alice (1919-)
Bergmark, Jonas Artur (1889-1954)
Bergmark, Rune Birger Birger (1923-)
Norén, Johan Arvid (1906-)
Norén, Martin Julius (1897-)
Sörböle, Skellefteå landsförsamling (AC)
Alm, Frans Lambert (1891-1928)
Alm, Hildur Maria (1895-1960)
Andersson, Karl Stanley (1913-)
Falk, August Teodor (1900-1967)
Falk, Klara Margit Elina (1932-)
Forsgren, Erik Gunnar (1902-1983)
Grahn, Kristina Albertina (1865-1938)
Hedlund, Olof Torsten Torsten (1910-1993)
Jonsdotter, Katarina Vilhelmina (1850-1909)
Marklund, Hans Torgny (1954-2002)
Marklund, Sven Hugo Nikanor (1921-2013)
Olofsson, Agda Maria Katarina (1910-1972)
Risberg, Erik (1850-1930)
Vallström, Verner Edmund Edmund (1916-1968)
Sörböle, Tegs församling (AC)
Hansdotter, Katarina (1734-1778)
Larsson Lydig, Erik (17??-)
Sörböle
Hansson, Hans (17??-)
Sörflärke, Anundsjö församling (Y)
Olofsdotter, Brita (1738-1809)
Sörflärke, Grundsunda församling (Y)
Svedberg, Viktor Alfons (1900-1979)
Sörfors, Bygdeå församling (AC)
Andersson, Karl Gottfrid (1912-1992)
Johansdotter, Emma Kristina (1888-)
Johansdotter, Henny Katarina (1883-)
Johansdotter, Hilda Vilhelmina (1886-)
Johansdotter, Hulda Maria (1881-)
Johansdotter, Selma Adelia (1891-1891)
Johansdotter, Ulrica (1824-1886)
Johansson, Johan Alfred (1884-)
Johansson, Karl (1887-1887)
Johansson, Karl (1890-)
Lundström, Johan (1858-)
Olofsson, Anna Linnéa (1917-2010)
Säfsten, Anna Karolina (1861-)
Säfsten, Anna Mathilda (1859-1859)
Säfsten, Edla Maria (1854-1856)
Säfsten, Edla Vilhelmina (1865-)
Säfsten, Hulda Maria (1863-)
Säfsten, Israel (1855-)
Säfsten, Per Anton (1857-)
Sörfors, Umeå landsförsamling (AC)
Andersson, Erik Engelbert (1882-1963)
Andersson, Tyra Amanda Elvira (1908-2003)
Arnqvist, Georg Gottfrid (1907-1986)
Arnqvist, Jakob Erik Ludvig (1890-1928)
Arnqvist, Jonas Fredrik Alfred (1864-1947)
Arnqvist, Jonas Helfrid Teodor (1893-1971)
Arnqvist, Minny Maria (1899-1980)
Arnqvist, Seth Fabian (1904-)
Forsgren, Anders (1823-1876)
Högkvist, Signe Margareta Margareta (1906-2001)
Karlsson, Signe Adelina (1897-1986)
Lundström, Syster Kristina (1904-1978)
Löfgren, Olof Bernhard (1877-1936)
Nilsson, Carl Oskar (1890-1960)
Olofsdotter Stormare, Eva Sofia (1871-1951)
Persdotter, Anna Karolina (1865-1938)
Sandgren Löfgren, Olof Signar (1910-1978)
Åström, Astrid Ingegärd Ingegärd (1927-2012)
Sörmjöle, Hörnefors församling (AC)
Karlsson / Nilsson, Gunhild Elisabet Elisabet (1913-1989)
Lundström, Jonas Emil (1908-1986)
Marklund, John Lennart (1922-2002)
Söråker, Hässjö församling (Y)
Persson, Karl Ragnar (1906-1989)
|